TACOS
Quesabirria
$17.99Tacos De Carne Asada
$14.99Taco Loco
$14.99One steak, one carnitas and one chorizo
Tacos Campechanos
$14.99Steak and chorizo
Shrimp Tacos
$16.99Cooked with onions & tomatoes
Fish Tacos
$15.99Tacos de Chorizo
$14.99Tacos al Pastor
$15.99Tacos de Carnitas
$14.993 Tacos Linea
$9.292 fish tacos
$8.592 shrimp tacos
$8.992 tacos plancha
$7.993 tacos Plancha
$10.99Shrimp Tropical Tacos
$17.99
NACHOS
Nachos Carbon
$15.99Grilled chicken, steak and shrimp a top a bed of tortilla chips. Topped with cheese, lettuce and pico de gallo
Steak Fajita Nachos
$14.99Steak with peppers, onions, tomatoes and cheese a top a pile of tortilla chips
Chicken Fajita Nachos
$14.99Chicken with peppers, onions, tomatoes and cheese a top a pile of tortilla chips
Shrimp Fajita Nachos
$16.99Shrimp, peppers, onions, tomatoes and cheese a top a pile of tortilla chips
Carnitas Supreme Nachos
$15.99Tortilla chips topped with carnitas, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, guacamamole sour cream and jalapeños
Beef Nachos Supreme
$13.99Chicken Nachos Supreme
$13.99Chorizo & Beans Nachos
$11.99Steak & Chorizo Nachos
$13.99Shredded Chicken Nachos
$11.99Ground Beef & Jalapeño Nachos
$11.99Cheese & Jalapeño Nachos
$9.99Bean & Cheese Nachos
$9.99Nachos Texanos
$15.99Steak Bajio Nachos
$15.99Pork Supreme Nachos
$15.99
SALADS
Grilled Chicken Santa Fe Bowl
$15.99Steak Santa Fe Bowl
$15.99Pork Carnitas Santa Fe Bowl
$15.99Shrimp Santa Fe Bowl
$17.99Texas Taco Salad
$16.99A big taco shell with special salad topped with steak, chicken, shrimp, onions, tomatoes, bell peppers and sour cream
Grilled Chicken Salad
$15.99Grilled chicken strips on top of salad with Romaine lettuce, tomato and Spinach
Shrimp & Grilled Chicken Salad
$14.99Steak & Mushroom Salad
$15.99teak, grilled onions and mushrooms, sliced tomatoes top abed of romaine lettuce and spinach. Topped with shredded choice
Cozumel Salad
$17.99rilled shrimp over greens with tomatoes, onions, avocado and pineapple
Ground Beef Taco Salad
$13.99Chicken Taco Salad
$13.99Served in a flour tortillas hell with lettuce, tomatoes, cheese, sour cream and guacamole.Topped with your choice of chicken
House Salad
$4.99Guacamole Salad
$4.99Lettuce, tomato and guacamole
California Salad
$16.99
VEGETARIANS
A. Vegetable Fajitas
$13.99Healthy mix of mushrooms, bell peppers, green onions, Comatoes, carrots, broccoli and cauliflower. Served with beans, salad and tortillas
B. Bean Burrito, Cheese Enchilada & Cheese Quesadilla
$12.99C. Vegetable Quesadilla
$12.99Peppers, onions, tomatoes, mushrooms and salad with choice or black beans or white rice
D. Chile Relleno & Spinach Enchilada
$13.99Chile rellenos tufted with cheese Choice of rice or salad
E. Cheese Enchilada & Spinach Enchilada
$13.99served with salad and choice rice r beans
F. Bean Burrito, Cheese Enchilada & Tostada
$12.99G. Grilled Vegetable Burrito
$13.99Served with salad and black beans
SANTA FE SPECIALTIES
T-Bone Steak
$19.99Carne Asada Tampiquena
$20.998oz. skirt steak with cheese enchilada, choice of charro or refried beans or house salad
Steak & Shrimp
$21.99Arroz Texano
$17.99Grilled steak strips, chicken and shrimp cooked with onions, tomatoes over a bed of rice. Topped with three flour tortillas
Tilapia & Shrimp
$18.99Steak Acapulco
$17.99Chicken Acapulco
$17.99Chicken grilled with onions on top of a flour tortilla. Topped with melted cheese. Served with salad and rice
Taquitos Mexicanos
$13.99Breaded Steak Milanesa
$16.99Breaded steak breast, served with rice, choice of salad or potato wedges
Chicken Breast Milanesa
$16.99Breaded breast, served with rice, choice of salad or potato wedges
Salmon Santa Fe
$18.99Salmon served with broiled vegetables or house salad and white rice
Bajio Grill
$27.99Ribeye steak, chicken breast and grilled shrimp, served with two sides, rice, beans, salad or grilled vegetables
Steak Gold Chimichanga
$15.99Golden deep fried tortilla with steak or grilled chicken with onions. Topped with melted cheese served with salad and rice
Grilled Chicken Gold Chimichanga
$15.99Santa Fe Chimichanga
$16.99Shredded Beef Chimichanga
$14.99Ground Beef Chimichanga
$14.99Shredded Chicken Chimichanga
$14.99Shrimp Chimichanga
$16.99Golden deep fried tortilla cooked with shrimp, onions, peppers and tomatoes served with rice, guacamole salad and crema
Plato Loco
$18.99combination plate consisting of: one chile poblano, one steak or chicken quesadilla and deep fried shrimp. Served with rice
Steak Mexicano
$19.998oz. ribeye steak with jalapeños, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice and beans
Chiles Rellenos
$14.99Two chiles rellenos stuffed with cheese, rice, beans and tortillas
Chile Verde
$17.99chunks of pork cooked in ur green, tomatillo sauce. served with rice, beans and guacamole salad.
Chile Colorado
$17.99Steak strips cooked with onions, simmered in a red tomatillo sauce. Severed with guacamole salad, rice and beans
Grilled Chicken Mexican Chilaquiles
$15.99Steak Mexican Chilaquiles
$15.99Shredded Chicken Mexican Chilaquiles
$15.99Steak Toluca
$20.99Arroz Con Camaron & Pollo
$16.99Steak Santa Fe
$19.998oz. ribeyes cooked with onions and mushrooms, garnished with creamy cheese sauce. Served with house salad and choice of rice or beans.
Steak Ranchero
$19.998oz. ribeye steak garnished with tomatillo sauce on top. Served with rice, beans and guacamole salad.
Carnitas Guanajuato
$17.99Pork carnitas with onions on top. Served with rice, beans, guacamole salad and toritllas
Carne Asada
$17.99Santa Fe Carnitas
$18.99Carnitas topped with grilled onions, mushrooms and cheese. Served with white rice and black beans
Carnitas a la Mexicana
$17.99Salmon Chipotle
$19.99Santa Fe Prime Sirloin Steak
$22.99Pork Chop Dinner
$19.99
FAJITA TIME
Santa Fe Fajitas
$20.99Steak, chicken, pork & chorizo
Steak Or Chicken Fajitas
$18.99Texas Fajitas
$19.99A loaded platter of grilled steak, chicken and shrimp
Shrimp Fajitas
$20.99Fajitas Cozumel
$20.99steak, shrimp, chicken, chorizo & pineapple
Fajitas de Carnitas
$18.99Fajita del Mar
$21.99Grilled shrimp, scallops and breaded tilapia grilled with yellow and red peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with choice of black beans or white rice
Texas Fajitas for Two
$34.99
SHRIMP
Camarones a la Diabla
$19.99Shrimp and onions cooked in our spicy sauce: "Served with rico, beans and tortillas
Coctel de Camaron
$17.99Chilled shrimp served in a 20oz. glass of our cocktail sauce. Garnished with avocado and pico de gallo
Burrito Marino
$17.99Burrito filled with shrimp, grilled onions, peppers and tomatoes. Served with rice and topped with cheese.
Shrimp Delight
$17.99Depp fried shrimp served on a bed of rice with lettuce and pico de gallo
Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
$18.99Shrimp grilled with onions and garlic. Served with rice avocado, tomatoes, lettuce and tortillas
Camarones Momia
$19.99shrimp wrapped in bacon and served with rice and salad.
Santa Fe Shrimp
$15.99Shrimp and onions simmered in our spicy sauce. Served with rice, salad and avocado slices
Grilled Shrimp
$17.99Grilled shrimp topped with cheese. Served with rice and tortillas
Camaron Supremo
$19.99Shrimp Grilled with onions and mushrooms, simmered in a creamy cheese sauce. Served with salad, rice, beans ant tortillas.
Shrimp Chipotle
$19.99Shrimp Caribe
$19.99Camarones Zarandeados
$21.99
CHICKEN
Pollo Santa Fe
$18.99Chicken strips grilled with onions, bell peppers and spinach, simmered in a creamy cheese sauce. Served with rice, beans, salad and tortillas.
Arroz con Pollo
$15.99Chicken strips served over rice and tipped with cheese sauce. Served with tortilla.
Pollo a la Diabla
$17.99Chicken strips and onions with our spicy diabla sauce. Served with rice, beans and flour tortillas
Pollo Asado
$18.99Seasoned grilled chicken breast served with guacamole salad, rice and tortillas
Pollo Chipotle
$17.99Grilled chicken strips cooked with onions and mushrooms, simmered in a creamy chipotle sauce. Served with rice and salad.
Pollo Mazatlan
$16.99Seasoned chicken breast served with california blend vegetables and rice.
Pollo Toluca
$19.99Grilled chicken breast with chorizo and cheese on top. Served with rice, beans and three tortillas
Pollo Supremo
$18.99Chicken strips, onions and mushrooms simmered in our creamy cheese sauce. Served with salad, rice, beans and tortillas
Pollo Jalisco
$19.99Pollo Monterey
$18.99Choripollo
$17.99Valentines Chicken
$17.99
QUESADILLAS
Quesadilla Santa Fe
$17.99Large quesadilla a stuffed with chicken, chorizo, cheese and onions. Served with rice and guacamole salad.
Texas Quesadilla
$16.99Grilled chicken, steak and shrimp cooked with bell peppers, onions and tomatoes. Served with rice and salad.
Quesadilla Campechana
$15.99Quesadilla filled with steak, chorizo, onions and cheese. Served with lettuce, tomato, sour cream and your choice of rice or benas.
Quesadilla de Fajitas - Steak
$14.99Two quesadilla stuffed with fajita style steak with
Quesadilla de Fajitas - Chicken
$14.99Two quesadilla stuffed with fajita style chicken with
Shrimp Quesadilla
$16.99Quesadilla stuffed with shrimp grilled onions, peppers and tomatoes. served with rice and salad.
Quesadilla Suprema - Ground Beef
$14.99Quesadilla Suprema - Chicken
$14.991 Cheese Quesadilla
$3.992 Cheese Quesadilla
$6.991 Ground Beef Quesadilla
$5.992 Ground Beef Quesadilla
$10.99Shredded Chicken Quesadilla (1)
$5.99Shredded Chicken Quesadilla (2)
$10.991 Quesadilla Grilled Chicken Or Steak
$6.991 Shrimp Quesadilla
$7.992 Quesadillas Grilled Chicken Or Steak
$12.992 Shrimp Quesadillas
$13.991 Spinach Quesadilla
$5.992 Spinach Quesadillas
$9.99Quesadilla Chorizo (1)
$6.99Quesadilla Chorizo (2)
$12.59Sol Quesadilla
$13.99
ENCHILADAS
Enchiladas Verdes
$16.99Three delicious chicken enchiladas topped with our special homemade green sauce. Served with lettuce , tomatoes, sour cream, rice and beans
Shrimp Enchiladas
$19.99Three shrimp onions and tomatoes enchiladas topped with cheese.Served with rice and black beans
Enchiladas Suizas
$18.99Three cheese enchiladas topped with pork and green salsa. Served with rice and beans
Enchiladas Monterrey
$17.99Three enchiladas one cheese, one spinach and one chicken. Topped with spinach, cheese sauce, red & yellow peppers. Served with rice, guacamole, sour cream, lettuce and pico de gallo
Enchiladas Rancheras
$16.99Three enchiladas one cheese, one chicken and one ground beef all topped with shredded cheese and red sauce. Served with the salad, guacamole, sour cream and choice of rice or beans.
Enchiladas el Monte - Steak Or Chicken
$18.99Three frilled chicken or steak enchiladas covered with chorizo and cheese. Garnished with lettuce, sour cream and guacamole. Choice or rice or beans.
Enchiladas Santa Fe
$18.99Enchiladas Panchita
$19.99
BURRITOS
Steak & Cheese Burrito
$15.99Strips of tender steak rolled up in a big flour tortilla topped with cheese sauce and pico de gallo. Served with rice
Seafood Burrito
$18.99Grilled shrimp and scallops cooked with red, green & yellow peppers and spinach. Topped with cheese sauce and served with rice and black beans.
Burritos Roqueta
$16.99Two pork burritos smothered with green tomatillo sauce and cheese. Served with rice
Burritos Costeños
$14.99Ground beef burrito and shredded chicken burrito served with rice and beans
Santa Fe Burrito - Steak
$16.99Santa Fe Burrito - Chicken
$16.99Chicken cooked with onions, peppers and tomatoes rolled up in a big flour tortillas. Served with rice, lettuce, sour cream and pico de gallo.
Burrito Loco
$16.99Grilled chicken, steak and onions rolled up in a big flour tortilla. Topped with cheese. Served with rice and salad.
Hot & Spicy Burrito
$15.99Burrito Stuffed with shredded chicken, ground beef, beans and rice. Covered with beef tips salsa ranchera, cheese and sauce sour cream
Texas Burrito
$17.99Steak, chicken and shrimp with tomatoes, onions, peppers, guacamole salad and rice or beans
Wet Burrito
$17.99Steak, shrimp and onions stuffed in burrito and topped with cheese sauce. Served with rice and black beans
Burritos Tipicos
$15.99One shredded chicken burrito and one ground beef burrito topped with cheese sauce. Served with guacamole salad, rice or beans.
Super Burrito
$18.99Stuffed with chicken, steak and onions. Topped with chorizo, shrimp, pineapple and cheese
1 Burrito Linea
$6.99Brunch Burrito
$14.99
A LA CARTE
Tamale (2)
$8.99Enchilada (2)
$8.99Ground Beef Deluxe Burrito
$8.59Shredded Chicken Deluxe Burrito
$8.59Beef Burrito
$6.99Chicken Burrito
$6.99Bean Burrito
$6.59Hard Taco (2)
$7.59Soft Taco (2)
$7.99Chile Relleno
$5.991 Chicken Or Beef Tostaguac
$6.592 Beef Or Chicken Tostaguac
$11.99Bean Tostaguac
$5.791 Beef Or Chicken Tostada
$6.292 Beef Or Chicken Tostada
$10.99Bean Tostada
$5.79Beef Taquitos (3)
$9.59Chicken Taquitos (3)
$9.592 fish tacos
$8.592 shrimp tacos
$8.992 tacos plancha
$7.99Tamale
$4.591Taco Grill
$3.991 Cheese Quesadilla
$3.992 Cheese Quesadilla
$6.991 Quesadilla Grilled Chicken Or Steak
$6.992 Quesadillas Grilled Chicken Or Steak
$12.99Quesadilla Chorizo (1)
$6.99Quesadilla Chorizo (2)
$12.591 Spinach Quesadilla
$5.992 Spinach Quesadillas
$9.99Shredded Chicken Quesadilla (1)
$5.99Shredded Chicken Quesadilla (2)
$10.991 Ground Beef Quesadilla
$5.992 Ground Beef Quesadilla
$10.991 Burrito Linea
$6.99
DESSERTS
Banana Chimichanga
$7.99Fried banana topped with ice cream, chocolate syrup and whipped cream
Fried Ice Cream
$5.99Sopapilla
$3.99Fried flour tortilla drizzied with honey and butter, sprinkled with cinnamon and topped with whipped cream, chocolate syrup caramel and strawerry syrup
Sopapilla W/ Ice Cream
$6.99Churros
$7.99Served with ice cream
Flan
$4.99Authentic Mexican dessert
Xango
$6.99Delicious Mexican Fried cheescake, topped with whipped cream, caramel and strawberry syrup
chocolate Lava Cake
$9.99
TO - GO
UNCATEGORIZED
12. Tostada, Taco
$13.9911. Chile Relleno, Enchilada & Rice
$13.9910. Two Tamales, Beans & Rice
$13.999. Two Enchiladas, Taco
$13.998. Enchilada, Tamale, Beans & Rice
$13.997. Burrito, Taco, Beans & Rice
$13.996. Burrito, Enchilada, Beans & Rice
$13.995. Tamale, Enchilada & Burrito
$13.993. Chicken Quesadilla, Taco
$13.993. Beef Quesadilla, Taco
$13.992. Burrito, Taco, Enchilada
$13.991. Beef Enchilada, Cheese Enchilada, Rice & Beans
$13.99